jump to navigation

Golden Style Fun

This is a fantastic page, Containing Fantastic Stuff such as: Backgrounds, Art, Printable Colouring Pages and soon to come, Much More!!

Enjoy!!!

Smilies

๐Ÿ˜€ Click Here To View Smilies ๐Ÿ™‚

Wallpapers

01_desktop.jpg 02_desktop.jpg 03_desktop.jpg 04_desktop.jpg 05_desktop.gif Wallpaper Instructions
Fan Art

Printable Colouring Pages

coloring-1-sm.gif coloring-2-sm.gif coloring-3-sm.gif coloring-4-sm.gif coloring-5-sm.gif coloring-6-sm.gif coloring-7-sm.gif coloring-8-sm.gif

Comments»

1. Mc rules - February 24, 2007

hi yay first comment

2. sbrowneyes - March 2, 2007

darn i wanted to be first cooment. this is cool even tho they have the exact same stuff on the clubpenguin website except for da smileys things

3. Kendude - March 4, 2007

lol your site is almost like mine

4. skater123 - March 20, 2007

HEY dudes (and dudets) go to my website and you might be lucky enough to be apart of the c.p.l (club penguin lovers) this is the URL http://skater123.wordpress.com

5. Picabu - April 29, 2007

:rockband: ;rockband; :rockband; ;rockband:

6. fish rule - April 29, 2007

๐Ÿ˜Ž

7. Rust Eze 3 - July 6, 2007

DONUTFUN!!!! Does the CPT have any heavy artilary cause if they do GET THE WEAPONS OUT! An evil guy on cp named E.V.I.L.E.M
Every
Villan
Is
Lame
Except
Me
Is planning to turn club penguin into a place where not swearing is not allowed. P.S this is very important please post P.S#2 this is not a prank.

8. Rust Eze 3 - July 6, 2007

An update on E.V.I.L.E.M I have started an organisation called C.P.A.T.P.Pwitch stands for Club Penguin Army To Protect Peace. To join come see me in my igloo between 11:00am to 12:00pm server polar bear. End transmission: AHHHHHH WE’ER UNDER ATTACK LAUNCH THE JETS ACTIVATE DEFENSE ROBOTS!!!!!!

9. molie454 - October 2, 2007

hey donutfun nice site go to http://www.molie454.wordpress.com i’ve put a lot of effort into it to make it just like yours

10. molie454 - October 14, 2007

๐Ÿ™‚ u rule donutfun go to my site and ive put ur site on my blogroll so can u plz do that its http://www.molie454.wordpress.com i go on ur site every day because IM UR BIGGEST FAN!

11. Rust Eze 3 - October 16, 2007

OK LIKE WHAT THE HECK!!!!!!!!!!!!!

WHOEVER POSTED THAT EVILEM COMMENT AS ME BETTER APOLIDGIGE OR ELSE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I’M SOOOOOOOO MAD!!!!!!!!!

12. molie454 - November 16, 2007

i promise i didnt do it

13. Rust Eze 3 - December 9, 2007

you better not have

14. thomasthetankengine43 - December 9, 2007

sorry Rusty, i did it

15. Rust Eze 3 - December 9, 2007

RRRRRRRRRRR!!!!! >:[ NEVER DO THAT AGAIN!!!!!!!!!

P.S my names not rusty its Rust Eze 3

16. Readboy612 - December 31, 2007

hey Rust Eze 3! Rusty!!!! (lol) Hey its Readboy612!!!! lol lol!! ur name is Rusteeeeeeeeee!!!!!! jk!!!!!!!!!! anywase donutfun – plz visit me site: http://www.readboyworld.piczo.com, and click on the club penguin blog link on the top right, and look at my blog. see ya sometime on cp!

17. Kjdpenguin - June 14, 2008

:rockband:
testing smiley

18. Kjdpenguin - June 14, 2008

not working

19. Kjdpenguin - June 14, 2008

:girly:
testing

20. dalia - April 4, 2009

club penguin sucks egg’s

21. Geracross - July 14, 2011

:domokun: testing

22. Geracross - July 14, 2011

doesn’t work ๐Ÿ˜ฆ


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: